Producteurs

Les noms des producteurs ne faisant pas de vente directe sont suivis d'un *

Aeschlimann Pascal, Le Prévoux
Beck François et Isabelle, Travers
Berthoud France, Couvet
Bettex Michel, Fleurier
Bignens Florian, Vernéaz
Bignens Jean-Christophe et Rosalie, Gorgier
Bindith Nicolas, Boudry
Bio Fish Valley SA, Couvet
Blättler Léo, La Châtagne
Cachelin Gaston, Le Pâquier
Cachelin Gaston, Le Pâquier (2)
Camenzind Albert, Les Planchettes
Camponovo Pierre et Ducommun Anouk (ass.), Gorgier
Challandes Claude, Rochefort
Challandes Steve, La Chaux-du-Millieu
Clottu Edouard, Wavre
Comtesse Bertrand et Sylvie, Engollon
Cuche Carol et Olivier, Le Maillard
Cuche Pierre et Frédéric,
D'Ame Nature, Buttes
Détraz Philippe, La Coudre
Drop-in, Neuchâtel
Droz Olivier et Bastian, La Recorne
Dubois Francis
Ducommun Joé et Gil, Boudry
Ferme de Trois-Rods
Fondation Goeland, Boudry
Geiser Micaël, Les Bulles
Gisler Kurt et Lucia, La Coudre
Gosteli Jean-Stéphane et Anne, La Brévine
Graf Laurent, Les Planchettes
Guillaume Stéphane, La Côte-aux-Fées
Haenni David, La Chaux-du-Millieu
Henchoz Anne-Françoise, Les Brenets
Henrioud Jean-Michel, Auvernier
Hirschy Gilbert, Les Brenets
Howald Denis, Le Mont d'Amin
Hurter Ueli, L'Aubier, Montézillon
Jacot Francis, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Jacot Gilbert, Gorgier
Jeanmaire Denis et Angèle, Le Locle
Jeanneret Eddy, La Chaux-du-Millieu
Juan Daniel, Lignières
Jutzet Adrian, Biosem, Chambrelien
Kalkoul Ahmed, Wavre
Kaufmann François, Le Bas-Monsieur
Kuntzer Jean-Pierre, St-Blaise
Lambert Pierre, domaine des Coccinelles, Chez-le-Bart
Lichtenberger Jonas et Liliane, Le Brouillet
Lozano Laurent, Colombier
Magnin Viviane, Les Bayards
Marchon Christian, Ferme Marchon, La Joux-Perret
Meier Jean-Claude, Miels de rêve & Les becs à miel, la Chaux-de-Fonds
Oberli Pierre-Alain, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ott Martin, Thielle
Parel Pierre-Denis, La Joux-Perret
Perriard Pierre-André, Cortaillod
Perrochet Jean-Denis, Auvernier
Perroud Bernard, les Ponts-de-Martel
Quiquerez Sarah, Domaine de Bel-Air, Le Landeron
Rage de Vert, Neuchâtel
Reichenbach Philippe et Samantha, Boinod
Renaud Philippe, Cortaillod
Richard Franciane & Léonard
Robert Claude-Eric et Jean-Yves, les Bressels
Rollier Marie-Claude, Valangin
Rossel Christian, Hauterive
Rouiller Danielle, Cernier
Sandoz André, Chézard-St-Martin
Steffen Sonia et Robert, Lignières
Steudler Jean-Bernard et Monique, Chézard
Thiébaut Valérie, Lignières
Weber Christian, Les Vieux-Prés
Weissbrodt Philippe, Trois-Rods
WENGER - KAUFMANN Fabien & Nathalie
Zangrando Monique
Zmoos Julien, Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane